Print this page

Meldeliste 2014


 VornameNameWoherWievielVerein
1.CarstenGörresKöln50Cologne Chippendales
2.ThomasKurthWinden50Running Team Bad Ems
3.HaraldKowalBonefeld50TUS Bonefeld
4.JörgFornebergBonefeld50TUS Bonefeld
5.AnjaKersjesEssen50 
6. Jörg Pasternak Swisttal-Miel 50 JotPe 
7.IreneFalkWuppertal50Bestzeit war gestern
8.WernerFalkWuppertal50Bestzeit war gestern
9.Mark-NilsNiederreutherKöln50ESV Gremberghoven
10.GüntherPawlitzkyNiedernhausen-Engenhahn50Auf Lauf 2000
11.BarbaraMaurerNiedernhausen-Engenhahn50Auf Lauf 2000
12.DetlevStummDachsenhausen50Running Team Bad Ems
13.KarenKellerMaxsain50 
14.UweZimmermannDüsseldorf50Luckauer Läuferbund
15.PatriciaMarschallKönigswinter50LT Schneewittchen
16.BerndZitzenKöln50LT Schneewittchen
17.NicoleVanderschaegheBonn32LT Schneewittchen
18.BenjaminKlaileKoblenz50TUS Koblenz Laufsport 
19.PetraScheunemannTaunusstein50LC Olympia Wiesbaden
20.SaschaRuppMünstermaifeld50THR33KY
21.UweSchmidt-HagemannMünster50DUV
22.ClaudiaKrantzKöln50LLG 80 Nordpark Köln
23.ThomasMeier-KigleKöln50 
24.SilkeHeyerKrefeld50SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
25.SaschaBraunTönisvorst50 
26.Stanley JackNilesStutensee-Friedrichstal50LT TSV Graben
27.MarkusHaasWiesbach50LLG Wustweiler
28.FlorianLangkopfAldenhoven32 
29.NinaLangkopfAldenhoven32 
30.JochenThielenNeustadt (Wied)50Schalke 04
31.TorstenKlaueKoblenz50 
32.GregorLingesGrevenbroich50 
33.HenryMergelBonn50LT-Siebengebirge
34.Thomas HagelWiesbaden50Endorphinjunkies
35.SabineDickscheidKoblenz32LG Laacher See
36. Hannes Schlegel Berlin 50  
37.UweLaigLengerich50TV Hohne
38.HolgerBerghausSolingen32 
39.WolfgangReußGrafschaft50 
40.SebastianZimmermannBonn50Die Unverbesserlichen
41.MichaelaReichenbergerPulheim50 
42.HartmutLangeKönigswinter50Die Unverbesserlichen
43.AntjeUeberholzKoblenz50Meddys LWT Koblenz
44.AndreasHerkenhöhnerSankt Augustin50 
45.CarstenLiebersHerne50TEA/Jogmap Ruhr
46. Werner Witt Ibbenbüren 50 SV Dickenberg 
47.SabineWeihofenRheinberg32 
48.KerstinGelhardBendorf32 
49.HansDrescherSolingen50Solinger LC
50.DianaHellebrandKoblenz50Meddys LWT Koblenz
51.GerdZerwasLinz50Rheinhöhenlauf
52.JochenKruse 50 
53.VolkerBrusiusBad Honnef507G runergy Laufteam
54.SabineHubrig-SchaumbergHennef22LT Hennef/Sieg
55.DoroJohannKoblenz50 
56.DirkPretoriusErftstadt50LG Donatus Erftstadt
57.SvenWinkelmannHürdt50LG Donatus Erftstadt
58. Ozgur Gulec  50  
59. Michael Hench Hallerndorf 50 Das Erlebnislauf-Team 
60.MarioLutherKöln50LG DUV
61.ZahraBazaniKoblenz50TV Urbar
62.FrankWitzlerKoblenz50TV Urbar
63.HanneloreWalkenbachRoßbach32LT Waldbreitbach
64.HolgerNickolausNickenich50TV Rengsdorf
65.JoachimBrthelmannKoblenz50100 MC
66.DietmarMintgenNickenich50100 MC
67.Hans-WilliFreibergerMonsheim50LLG Wonnegau
68.HaraldRetzlaffBochum50BSG Springorum Bochum
69.AlexanderLöhrWiesbaden50die herren gärtnern
70.RobertSaadiRheinbach50LG Rheinbach
71.FrankKäckermannNistertal50LT Alpenrod-Nistertal
72.AndreSchieffer 50Brühler TV 1879 e.V.
73.Hans-UlrichGabrielHerbornseelbach50Laufen gegen Leiden
74.JörgSeggerJüchen50Team Charly
75.RainerGarburgNeuwied50Himmelsstürmer Plettenberg
76.OliverNinkGückingen50Lauftreff Gückingen
77.WolfgangPomierskiEssen50 
78.AnjaReddert 50 
79.IngaPreusser-BrandtHünfelden50TV Dauborn
80.DanielaMohrNeuwied50THR33KY
81.AngelikaHenchHallerndorf12Das Erlebnislauf Team
82.DirkSchoppenErftstadt50Ab in die Natur
83.UliJend 50 
84.RichardLenkeKöln50 
85.UdoKampKöln50LG DUV
86.GünterMeinholdHemer50100 MC
87.HanPelgrimAalten (NL)50 
88.AnetteWeijs-PelgrimEinthoven (NL)32 
89.JürgenSchmidtBreitscheid-Hochscheid50 
90.ThomasBitzer Mönchengladbach 50 LT Ansbach Nord 
91.SimoneWallauAsbach32SV Windhagen
92.EdwinRothKöln50LG DUV
93.BurckhardStruweBochum50BSG Springorum Bochum
94.HerbertMeyerNeuwied12 
95.JensKöhlerHerschbach50LT Herschbach
96.BerndNeumannVellmar50LG Vellmar
97.ThorstenTreptowKöln50 
98.StefanKaulbachNeunkirchen-Seelscheid50Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
99.MontyBorgesMoschheim32SV Moschheim
100.MichaelLorenzInden50 
101.HolgerDeifußNordkirchen50FC Nordkirchen
102.NicoleFrenzlOberursel50Schnauftreff Oberursel
103.TorstenRiemerSinsheim50SV Rohrbach
104.Tomas R.BeckerAltenstadt50LG Altenstadt
105.PeterHeymannNeuwied50Der Hüne
106.JanFörsterBassenheim50Mirkos Running Team
107.StefanVilvo 50Cabas Cabanauten
108.MarkusReppertWiesbaden50Team Valentin
109.MonikaVolkmarBergisch-Gladbach50LT Paffrath
110.MichaelSchmergalBergisch-Gladbach50LT Paffrath
111.HorstMarziKleinmaischeid50Pflegedienst Riehl
112.VolkerDüsberg 50FTO-NLA
113.PetraSchinköthe 50FTO-NLA
114.MartinBeckerAmsberg50Troisdorfer LG M.U.T
115.VolkerIbischKall50DUV
116.DieterEhrenbergerWiesbaden50LT Hemsbach
117.KatharinaHirthNeuwied12 
118.MarkusHamacherJüchen50Team AZ West
119.RainerWachsmannMünster50LSF Münster
120.MichaelKieneNortheim50100 MC
121.AndreWernerWiesbaden50Team Valentin
122.FriederikeBertetNeuwied12 
123.Steffen Kohler Ingelheim 50 LG DUV 
124.MelanieKohlerIngelheim50LG DUV
125.HolgerSchellinKönigswinter50 
126.RolandHoenenSiegburg32 
127.GudrunMüller 50IGL Viernheim
128.PeterMüller 50IGL Viernheim
129.BodoLangeBad Schwalbach50LG Laacher See
130.TanjaKrausIdstein50TSG Limbach/Triathlon
131.BerndMohr 50 
132.HorstWeilerKettig50Mirkos Running Team
133.KaiWeilerKettig50Mirkos Running Team
134.GüntherBruhnLaumersheim50Laumersheim
135.MareikeSültzNeuwied32TV Urbar
136.CordulaSültzNeuwied32TV Urbar
137.KlausKistnerKandel50LG Rülzheim
138.ReginaKistnerKandel50LG Rülzheim
139.StefanHippenstielBerlin50 
140.UlrichSchünkeKöln22 
141ChristaPelzerDuisburg32LC Duisburg
142.AlexandraSandhage-HofmannBrühl32Brühler TV 1879
143.DieterHofmannBrühl32Brühler TV 1879
144.PeterDeuringerKöln32LT Dünnwalder TV
145.AndreasPohlBrühl32Brühler TV 1879
146.SabineArndt-EllerholdBochum32 
147.HolgerBollerKleinmaischeid50Reifen Gundlach
148.TimHesselerHausen50 
149.SebastianPelzerWiesbaden32 
150.AnemoneGerstnerWiesbaden32 
151.FriedrichHelleLage50 
152.CarstenBidingerHorhausen50 
153.ChristophJanthurWuppertal50Spatenhai runningteam Wuppertal
154.Thomas Kissel Langenfeld 50 Rennschnecken 2000 
155.Matthias Lohe Wuppertal 50 Spatenhai runningteam Wuppertal
156.TobiasStröder 12 
157.BennoHellwigBoppard50DUV
158.SteffiHellwigBoppard32 
159.StephanHammerRülzheim50LG Rülzheim
160.ReneSpintlerWendelsheim50Trail-Running Team Teufelsrutsch
161.FrankWiedemannLehrte50LT Hämelerwald
162.PeterDiehlHambach50Sisu Running
163.StevenWalter 50LC Nordhorn
164.TobiasPohlBrühl12Brühler TV 1879
165.VolkerIsigkeitOberursel50TSG Fechenheim
166.JörgSetzepfandTroisdorf507 Hills Runners
167.StefanLangOtterstadt50LG MuLi
168.KevinKlöverNeuwied22 
169.BodoSchulzSt. Katharinen32 
170.BirgittSchulzSt. Katharinen32 
171.JuduthScheiflerFlörsheim50LG BSN
172.GertScheiflerFlörsheim50 
173FabianQuiskeKirchsahr50Waldläufer
174.NilsGerardsNeuss32VfS Büttgen 1972 e.V.
175.MoritzMaus 50LC Olympia Wiesbaden
176.UweKlapperMechernich32 
177.MariettaLaub 50SV Rohrbach
178.ThomasMatschkeKorschenbroich32V.f.S. Büttgen 1972 e.V.
179.KlausBlankenbergNeuwied50LT Heimbach-Weis
180.JenniferWeberKoblenz50Meddys Lauftreff
181.SimoneKowalskiAsbach22SV Windhagen
182.RolandRiedel 50 
183.SigridHoffmann 50 
184.DirkGudehusWerne50Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Werne
185.HolgerSprangAachen50 
186.JuliusMaxeinerBorscheid12Team Exitus
187.BodoBrandHünfelden32TV Dauborn
188.TiborCizmicMönchengladbach50 
189.SteffenNiebergallGrünberg50grimmich wood team
190.DominikusLeichtBonn12Team Exodus
191.RidhaFadhliRengsdorf50 

Vorherige Seite: Ergebnisliste 2014
Nächste Seite: Ergebnisliste 2013