Print this page

Meldeliste 2009


Wer? Woher? Wieviel?
 1. Christian Menn
Marl 50
 2. Dieter Schleyer
  50
 3. Richard Artz
Leverkusen 50
 4.
 Rolf SchaumburgHennef 50
 5. Sabine Hubrig-Schaumburg
Hennef 50
 6. Alexandra Marx
Breitscheid 10
 7. Mario Pommer
Koblenz 50
 8. Thosy Wagner
Kelkheim 31
 9. Han Pelgrim
Aalten (NL)
 50
10.
 Felix Helf
Andernach 50
11. Ines Trautsch
Bergheim 50
12. Stanley Jack Niles
Stutensee-Friedrichstal 50
13.
 Henry Mergel
Bonn
 50
14. Andrea Lorenz
Bad Honnef
 50
15.
 Hans-Jörg Halva
Reinheim
 50
16.
 Friedbert Menn
Gummersbach-Hunstig 10
17.
Sabine Weihofen
Rheinberg 50
18.Markus Weihofen
Rheinberg
 50
19.
Claudia Beldzig
Langenfeld
 50
20.Volker Schiffer
  50
21.
Jörg Segger
Jüchen
 50
22.
Frank Leber
Siegen
 50
23.
Judith Menn
Siegen
 50
24.
Jennifer Menn
Marl
10
25.
Daniel Minzenmay
Dinslaken
50
26.
Fabian Quiske
Alfter
50
27.
Andreas Decker
Koblenz
50
28.
Klaus-Peter Ulmschneider
Esslingen
50
29.
Georg Becker
Bedburg
50
30.
Paul Faust
Bedburg
50
31.
Gudrun Menn
Gummersbach
10
32.
Stefan Neitzert
Hilgert
31
33.Jürgen Nettekoven
Bergheim
50
34.
Wolfgang Jezek
Lorch
50
35.
Erika Riecks
Mönchengladbach
31
36.
Bernd Meisterling-Riecks
Mönchengladbach
31
37.
Frank Witzler
Koblenz
50
38.
Sabine Schäfer
Troisdorf
50
39.
Paul Miebach
Köln
21
40.Andrea Miebach
Köln21
41.
Jens Werbonat
Dinslaken
50
42.
Dietmar Mintgen
Nickenich
50
43.
Dietmar Pauli
Weinheim/sulzbach
50
44.
Bernhard Hertinger
Laudenbach
50
45.
Benno Hellwig
Boppard
50
46.
Ulrich Reckert
 50
47.
Ruth Weber
Brey
21
48.
Thorsten Riemer
Sinsheim
50
49.
Ulrike Brühne
Plettenberg
50
50.
Frank Zimmermann
Kiel
50
51.
Hermann-Josef Robertz
Bedburg-Kaster
50
52.
Jörg Süßmann
Bedburg-Kaster
50
53.
Silvia Remmel
Rösrath
21
54.
Thomas Remmel
Rösrath
50
55.
Christian Brockmeyer
Köln
50
56.
Norbert Hoffmann
Weidenhahn
50
57.
Hans Kaesberg
Nordhofen
31
58.
Thomas Kurth
Winden
50
59.
Detlev Stumm
Dachsenhausen
50
60.
Patrick Hansmeier
Frankfurt
50
61.Stephan Isringhausen
Bochum
50
62.Peter Neumann
Mönchengladbach
50
63.Alexander von Uleniecki
Berlin
50
64.
Sabine Churavy
Krefeld
50
65.
Barbara Mönnichs
Münster
50
66.Josef Bickendorf
Bedburg
50
67.Michael Lorenz
Inden
50
68.
Ulli Knab
Troisdorf
31
69.
Torsten Kurz
 21
70.
Angela Schmilewski
Bonn
50
71.
Frank Stiltz
Hennef
50
72.
Marion Bickendorf
Bedburg
10
73.
Louis Emringer
L- Bridel
50

Vorherige Seite: Ergebnisliste 2009
Nächste Seite: Die Strecke 2009