Print this page

Meldeliste 2008


Wer? Woher? Wieviel?
1 Wolfgang Olbrich-Beilig Köln 50
2 Dagmar Liszewitz Köln 50
3 Bruno Schneiter Winterthur (Schweiz)
50
4 Sonja Bodewig Rhein-Erft-Kreis 50
5 Diane Leske Rhein-Erft-Kreis 50
6 Gregor Heufer   31
7 Stanley Jack Niles Stutensee 50
8 Rainer Garburg Neuwied 50
9 Jürgen Nettekoven Bergheim 50
10 Hans-Jörg Halva Ober-Ramstadt 50
11 Ines Trautsch Bergheim 50
12
Markus Kuhn
Rengsdorf
50
13
Alexander Meseck
Koblenz 50
14
Utz Schorpp
Kalkar
50
15
Jürgen Hoffmann
Neuss 50
16
Joachim Barthelmann
Koblenz
50
17
Alexander von Uleniecki
Baden-Baden 50
18
Han Pelgrim
Aalten (Niederlande)
50
19
Jörg Segger
Jüchen
50
20
Wolfgang Pomierski
Essen
50
21
Sabine Schäfer
Troisdorf
50
22
Holger Keilholz
Asker (Norwegen)
50
23
Elke Dörnfeld
Troisdorf
50
24
Thomas Denzer
Mühlheim-Kärlich
50
25
Markus Heeb
Remscheid
50
26
Gabriele Grohmann
Troisdorf
50
27
Volker Grohmann
Troisdorf
50
28
Karl Göllner
Troisdorf
50
29
Richard Artz
Leverkusen
50
30
Stefan Micheel
Berlin
50
31
Horst Hinder
Berlin
50
32
Norbert Hasewinkel Alfter 50
33
Peter Dieck
Schöneberg 50
34
Ben Remmers
Apeldoorn (Niederlande) 50
35
Florian Bechtel
Köln
50
36
Christa Pelzer
Duisburg
50
37
Ralph Müller-Zeder
Runkel
50
38
Stephan Schmitt
Taunusstein 50
39
Jochen Kruse
Düsseldorf
50
40
Jörg Gerlach
Bergkamen
50
41
Felix Helf
Andernach-Miesenheim
50
42
Martin Veldwijk
Apeldoorn (Niederlande)
31
43 Christian Brockmeyer
Köln
50
44
Sabine Weihofen Rheinberg
50
45
Dieter Bosbach Essen
50
46
Inge Danielzik
Essen
50
47
Karlheinz Kobus Sinsheim 50
48
Klaus Neumann
Stuttgart
50
49
Brigitte Mollnar Gustavsburg 50
50
Sascha Kaufmann Mainz 50
51
Nina Browder
Rheinberg
50
52
Dieter Baumgart Wuppertal
50
53
Martin Stürzl
Wermelskirchen
50
54
Evelyn Müller
Köln
50
55
Günter Müller Köln 50
56
Dietmar Mintgen
Nickenich
50
57
Holger Maiwald
Düsseldorf
50
58
Wilma Vissers (Niederlande)
Illgau (Schweiz)
50
59
Martin Büchter
Hennef
50
60
Hans Machnik
Karlsruhe 50
61
Pieterjan Brands
Leiden (Niederlande)
50
62
Henry Mergel
Bonn
50
63
Erwin Franz
Frammersbach
50
64
Klaus Beuschold
Köln 50
65
Marianne Beuschold
Köln 31
66
Rudolf Seibert
Steinebach
50
67
Bernd Mauz
Metzingen
50
68
Winfried Heim
Sankt Augustin
31
69
Dieter Schleyer
  31
70
Dietrich Rüger
Grünebach
50
71
Regina Rüger
Grünebach 50
72
Rainer Fritz
Engelskirchen
50
73
Mersun Sezer
Siegburg
21
74
Sabine Engel
31
75
Olaf Zwolinski
50
76
Benno Hellwig
Boppart
50
77
Volker Schuerg Streithausen 50
78
Annette Bobbert
Düsseldorf
50
79
Sara Kortyka
Speyer
50
80
Joachim Kortyka
Speyer 50
81
Gabriel Schlüter
Wiesbaden 31
82
Volker Schiffer
50
83
Georg Lammel
Bergisch Gladbach
50
84
Fabian Quiske
Alfter
50
85
Louis Emringer
Bridel (Luxemburg) 50
86
Markus Rosendahl
Bonn
10

Vorherige Seite: Meldeliste 2007
Nächste Seite: Artikel Rheinzeitung