Print this page

Ergebnisliste 2017

 WerWoherWievielZeit
1.Sven WinkelmannKönigswinter504:57:22
2.Ge AnOsburg505:10:31
3.Oliver ArndtBochum505:27:004.
4.Maximilian PorubenskiBonefeld506:40:00
5.Eliza ZarlBergisch Gladbach505:56:00
6.Andreas PohlBrühl506:00:30
7.Cornelia RohwedderBerlin506:42:06
8.Gerno SemmelrothWitzenhausen506:28:00
9.Notger SeitzGau Bischofsheim505:59:21
10.Robert SaadiRheinbach505:40:19
11.Lutz Stephan PapstKürten505:40:11
12.Dirk DreesbachBrühl505:43:40
13.Bernd KönigKöln505:40:11
13.Karl RohwedderBraunschweig506:42:06
14.Jan FörsterBassenheim505:58:44
15. Andrea Hertinger Laudenbach 50 6:22:02 
16. Bernhard HertingerLaudenbach50 6:22:02 
17. Rudolf Dreesbach Königswinter 50 6:25:58 
18. Thomas Dörr Grafschaft 50 6:26:03 
19. Jörg WerseEgelsbach 50 6:26:24 
20. Frank Heller Ochtendung 50 6:28:50 
21. Friedhelm Hofmann Dillendorf 50 6:40:00 
22.Bernd Hefner Heidesheim 50 6:28:50 
23. Dr. J.-Edwin Roth Wuppertal 50 6:26:00 
24. Klaus Kistner Eußerthal 50 6:33:00 
25. Regina Kistner Eußerthal 50 6:33:00 
26. Karl Heller Lehmen 50 6:28:50 
27. Kerstin Guretzki Iserlohn 50 6:50:00 
28. Rene Spintler Wendelsheim 50 6:40:00 
29. Petra Scheunemann Taunusstein 50 6:56:00 
30. Jörg Klasing Frankfurt 50 6:55:00 
31. Jochen Konradt Siegen 50 6:49:33 
32. Klaus Kleinmann Kalkar 50 6:46:21 
33. Jörg Bremicker Gummersbach 50 6:55:00 
34. Carsten Görres Köln 50 7:21:00 
35. Willy Haberland Wiesloch 50 7:08:00 
36. Gerd Junker Wallenhorst 50 7:12:08 
37. Dr. Wolfgang Gickler Lahnstein 50 7:06:00 
38. Peer Rymus Köln 50 7:31:00 
39. Klaus-Peter Ulmenschneider Ostfildern 50 7:39:05 
40. Mario Lother Köln 50 7:35:00 
41. Geli Möller Elsdorf 50 7:24:24 
42. Michael Lorenz Inden 50 6:40:42 
43. Nicole Vanderschaegho Bonn 50 7:08:58 
44. Andrea Anger Asbach 50 7:20:00 
45. Katrien Wittlich Kurtscheid 50 MTB 7:30:00 
46. Kerstin Schönenbach Kurtscheid 50 MTB 7:30:00 
47. Georg Lammel Bergisch Gladbach 50 7:30:00 
48. Dorothea Groß Nochern 50 6:36:25 
49. Vera Brabond-Ziss Andernach 50 7:04:00 
50. Martin Mühlhoff Rösrath 50 7:41:24 
51. Simone Schrick Melsbach 50 MTB 7:30:00 
52. Dirk Heysing Rengsdorf 50 MTB 7:30:00 
53. Michael Giffels Oberdreis 50 MTB 7:30:00 
54. Stanley Jack Niles Stutensee- Friedrichstal 50 8:38:00 
55. Dietmar Mintgen Nickenich 50 8:26:12 
56. Beate Bienicke Giessen 50 7:39:55 
57. Uwe Laig Lengerich 50 7:21:40 
58. Barbara Maurer Engenhahn 50 8:48:00 
59. Günther Kiefhaber Pegnitz 50 7:58:00 
60. Dirk Schoppen Erftstadt 50 7:09:31 
61. Günther Pawlitzki Niedernhausen 50 7:45:00 
62. Manfred Stahl Wenden 50 7:55:00 
63. Doro Johann Koblenz 50 8:59:00 
64. Hermann Heyer Mülheim-Kärlich 50 8:59:13 
65. Manfred Steckel Köln 50 7:08:52 
66. Markus Moritz Weitefeld 50 6:55:00 
67. Karen Keller Maxsain 50 6:56:12 
68. Georg Hallerbach Krefeld 50 6:40:00 
69. Georg Hilden Weil der Stadt 50 7:03:29 
70. Ricarda Gottschling Wesseling 50 7:03:49 
71. Jörg Segger Jüchen 50 7:05:05 
72. Dennis Breitfeld Dielheim 50 6:54:30 
73. Jennifer Weber Koblenz 50 5:58:44 
74. Uwe Schramme Münster-Sarmsheim 50 7:07:00 
75. Marion Konradt Siegen 50 6:49:33 
76. Mareike Sültz Neuwied 50 5:58:44 
77. Nike Sieburg Wesseling 50 7:57:00 
78. Sybille PlötzAndernach 50  
80. Ulrike Geißler Neuwied 50  
81. Helene Lammermann Bergheim 50  
82.Fabian Quiske Kichsahr 50  
83. Ute Klein Asbach 50  
84. Sigrid Hoffmann Werdenhahn 50  
85. Antje Ueberholz Koblenz 50  
86. Anja Quincke Kelkheim 50  
87.Mirko Dreiser Mayen 50  
88. Rainer Herzog Bonn 50  
89. Alexander Löhr Wiesbaden 50  
90. Jan Aßmann Naurod 50 
91. Paul Ruich Boppard 50  
92.Jörg Forneberg Bonefeld 50  
93. Stephan Hammer Rülzheim 50  
94.Hanjo Emmer Rösrath 50  
95. Rainer Garburg Neuwied 50  
96. Horst Hachenberg Rengsdorf 50 MTB  
97. Klaus Görg Rengsdorf 50 MTB  
98. Namenlos 50 MTB  
99.Namenlos 50 MTB 
100Namenlos 50 MTB 
101.Hanne WalkenbachRoßbach314:21:00
102.Claudia KööserWinningen315:40:03
103.Hans-Jürgen DinterFreusburg314:26:23
104.Wolfgang SeifertFrankfurt315:25:00
105.Hans-Uwe ZietlowDietzenbach315:08:50
106.Almuth SaxUrbar314:26:13
107.Olga DinterKirchen314:26:23
108.Tobias BußmannBonefeld314:05:00
109.Melanie BeckerMülheim Kärlich314:04:00
110.Timo BaudryKoblenz314:04:00
111.Wolfgang GemeinVettelschoss313:07:52
112.Angela BockemKöln315:36:00
113.Friederike SpenglerBochum313:30:52
114.Marco ThomasHünstetten31 
115.Andrea PörschBoppard31 
116.Karin EischUnkel31 
117.Sandra WoliczekStraßenhaus31 
118.Christa CurdesRengsdorf31 
119.Peter HeymannNeuwied31 
120.Thiery Van RiegenNiederraden232:05:59
121.Manuel BlikerKurtscheid232:05:59
122.Karin BögelLengerich236:00:00
123.Ilona KruppKönigswinter233:41:00
124.Chris HarraßKönigswinter233:41:00
125.Judith HammerRülzheim234:17:07
126.Petra WolfBergheim234:19:00
127.Uwe WollenweberFriedewald232:55:11
128.Jörg KieseIserlohn232:55:47
129.Claudia LohnerWeitersburg23 
130.Manfred ReiberKurtscheid232:05:59

Vorherige Seite: Westerwaldlauf
Nächste Seite: Meldeliste 2017