Print this page

Ergebnisliste 2014

Nr.VornameNameWoherWievielVereinWie schnell
203.SusanneAlexi 50  06:44:00
146.SabineArndt-EllerholdBochum50 06:41:00
184.MonikaBarsuhnFrechen50   
61.ZahraBazaniKoblenz50TV Urbar05:47:30
104.Tomas R.BeckerAltenstadt50LG Altenstadt04:45:49
114.MartinBeckerAmsberg32Troisdorfer LG M.U.T03:46:00
190.SusanneBeckerKirchhunden12  
211.ChristianBeimelHilden50  06:27:30
38.HolgerBerghausSolingen32 03:11:00
180.EikBergmann 50 Germanistensofa04:51:21
122.FriederikeBertetNeuwied19 ?
261.FriederikeBertetNeuwied19 ?
152.CarstenBidingerHorhausen50 05:04:00
220.BrigittaBiermanskiSteimel50  07:00:00
90.ThomasBitzer Mönchengladbach 50 LT Ansbach Nord 07:45:00
179.KlausBlankenbergNeuwied50LT Heimbach-Weis04:59:00
252.AngelaBockemWuppertal32 03:22:10
147.HolgerBollerKleinmaischeid50Reifen Gundlach04:46:00
99.MontyBorgesMoschheim32SV Moschheim 
198.BodoBrandHünfelden32Tv Dauborn 
25SaschaBraunTönisvorst50 5:35:28
65.JoachimBrthelmannKoblenz50100 MC 
134.GüntherBruhnLaumersheim50Laumersheim07:45:00
53.VolkerBrusiusBad Honnef507G runergy Laufteam04:56:36
199.TiborCizmicMönchengladbach 32 04:15:00
221.MichaelDahmenNeuwied50  10:40:00
101.HolgerDeifußNordkirchen50FC Nordkirchen04:57:00
144.PeterDeuringerKöln32LT Dünnwalder TV04:14:45
35.SabineDickscheidKoblenz32LG Laacher See04:52:00
162.PeterDiehlHambach50Sisu Running05:53:00
225.RudolfDreesbachKönigswinter32 03:50:39
210.MirkoDreiserMendig50  06:16:35
49.HansDrescherSolingen50Solinger LC06:25:00
112.VolkerDüsberg 50FTO-NLA06:05:54
116.DieterEhrenbergerWiesbaden50LT Hemsbach05:27:50
202.RidhaFadhliRengsdorf50   
7IreneFalkWuppertal50Bestzeit war gestern06:42:30
8WernerFalkWuppertal50Bestzeit war gestern05:19:30
241.NorbertFaselMünster50  05:08:05
232.OliverFiedlerLöhnberg32 03:45:00
189.Matthias FielenbachKirchhunden12  
4JörgFornebergBonefeld50TUS Bonefeld05:55:00
277.JörgFornebergBonefeld50 05:55:00
106.JanFörsterBassenheim50Mirkos Running Team05:44:55
67.Hans-WilliFreibergerMonsheim50LLG Wonnegau 
102.NicoleFrenzlOberursel50Schnauftreff Oberursel 
73.Hans-UlrichGabrielHerbornseelbach50Laufen gegen Leiden 
75.RainerGarburgNeuwied50Himmelsstürmer Plettenberg05:18:00
48.KerstinGelhardBendorf32  
174.NilsGerardsNeuss32VfS Büttgen 1972 e.V. 
150.AnemoneGerstnerWiesbaden32  
240.MichaelGiffelsOberdreis50  ?
1CarstenGörresKöln50Cologne Chippendales06:14:20
195.DirkGudehusWerne50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei05:19:00
58. Ozgur Gulec  50   
27MarkusHaasWiesbach50LLG Wustweiler 
267.HansjörgHabel 50 MTB 04:15:00
272.HorstHachenbergRengsdorf50 MTB 04:15:00
34.Thomas HagelWiesbaden50Endorphinjunkies05:50:00
233.GeorgHallerbachKrefeld32 03:45:00
159.StephanHammerRülzheim50LG Rülzheim05:53:49
253.JudithHammerRülzheim19LG Rülzheim 03:13:00
230.WilliHardtWaldbreitbach50  04:30:00
250.FrankHardtUrbar50  05:02:44
226.ChrisHarraßKönigswinter32 04:16:00
217.BernfriedHeckenKrunkel50  10:30:00
238.MichaelHeindlKöln32 03:34:42
151.FriedrichHelleLage50 06:07:51
50.DianaHellebrandKoblenz50Meddys LWT Koblenz05:06:45
157.BennoHellwigBoppard50DUV05:27:26
158.SteffiHellwigBoppard32 03:55:00
81.AngelikaHenchHallerndorf12Das Erlebnislauf Team01:46:00
59. Michael Hench Hallerndorf 50 Das Erlebnislauf-Team 05:13:00
44.AndreasHerkenhöhnerSankt Augustin50St. Augustin06:55:00
148.TimHesselerHausen50  
24SilkeHeyerKrefeld50SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen05:35:28
186.HermannHeyerKoblenz50 Mirkos Running Team06:54:37
105.PeterHeymannNeuwied50Der Hüne04:30:00
275.DirkHeysingRengsdorf50 MTB  
222.FrankHildebrandWattenscheid50  07:53:00
223.SarahHildebrandWattenscheid50  07:53:00
219.VolkerHiltAndernach50  05:57:00
139.StefanHippenstielBerlin50 05:57:00
117.KatharinaHirthNeuwied19 ?
262.KathyHirthNeuwied19 ?
126.RolandHoenenSiegburg32 03:26:00
194.SigridHoffmannWeidenhahn50  05:57:40
143.DieterHofmannBrühl32Brühler TV 187902:45:08
213.FriedhelmHofmannDillendorf50  05:58:00
231.MelanieHornWeinbach32 03:45:00
257.Matthias HornWeilburg50  05:26:00
54.SabineHubrig-SchaumbergHennef22LT Hennef/Sieg 
115.VolkerIbischKall50DUV05:39:47
165.VolkerIsigkeitOberursel50TSG Fechenheim04:39:30
204.GiselaJachertzLeichlingen50  08:08:00
153.ChristophJanthurWuppertal50Spatenhai runningteam Wuppertal04:42:00
239.IrisJaschky-SterzenbachTroisdorf32 03:36:48
83.UliJendKöln50 06:16:00
55.DoroJohannKoblenz50 06:54:37
71.FrankKäckermannNistertal50LT Alpenrod-Nistertal04:56:37
216.ThomasKammerSpiesen-Elversberg50  06:33:55
85.UdoKampKöln50LG DUV04:59:30
98.StefanKaulbachNeunkirchen-Seelscheid50Neunkirchen-Seelscheid05:09:55
13KarenKellerMaxsain50Maxsain06:20:49
5AnjaKersjesEssen50 06:03:00
120.MichaelKieneNortheim50100 MC05:57:40
154.Thomas Kissel Langenfeld 50 Rennschnecken 2000 05:28:24
137.KlausKistnerKandel50LG Rülzheim05:53:48
138.ReginaKistnerKandel32LG Rülzheim03:43:00
18BenjaminKlaileKoblenz50TUS Koblenz Laufsport 05:31:45
176.UweKlapperMechernich50 05:42:00
274.MartinKlauckRengsdorf50 MTB  
31TorstenKlaueKoblenz50  
168.KevinKlöverNeuwied22  
124.MelanieKohlerIngelheim50LG DUV06:57:20
95.JensKöhlerHerschbach50LT Herschbach06:03:04
123.Steffen Kohler Ingelheim 50 LG DUV 06:57:20
271.NicklasKorteEhlscheid50 MTB 04:15:00
263.KevinKoßmannSiebenmorgen12 01:10:50
3HaraldKowalBonefeld50TUS Bonefeld?
273.HaraldKowalBonefeld50 MTB  
192.SimoneKowalskiAsbach22SV Windhagen 
22ClaudiaKrantzKöln50LLG 80 Nordpark Köln 
236.ClaudiaKröberWinningen32 04:52:00
52.JochenKruseDüsseldorf50 06:30:00
2ThomasKurthWinden50Running Team Bad Ems 
37.UweLaigLengerich50TV Hohne06:16:25
206.GeorgLammelBergisch-Gladbach50  06:26:00
218.HeleneLammermannBergheim50  08:32:00
187.MeikeLandesfeindKöln32Thr33ky Friends Cologne 
167.StefanLangOtterstadt50LG MuLi04:55:00
129.BodoLangeBad Schwalbach50LG Laacher See04:36:00
42.HartmutLangeKönigswinter50Die Unverbesserlichen05:42:00
28FlorianLangkopfAldenhoven32 04:10:00
29NinaLangkopfAldenhoven32 04:10:00
177.MariettaLaubSinsheim50SV Rohrbach06:00:08
185.SimoneLehrBendorf50   
201.DominikusLeichtBonn12Team Exodus01:03:53
84.RichardLenkeKöln50  
45.CarstenLiebersHerne50TEA/Jogmap Ruhr05:23:00
32.GregorLingesGrevenbroich50  
155.Matthias Lohe Wuppertal 50 Spatenhai runningteam Wuppertal04:44:00
69.AlexanderLöhrWiesbaden50die herren gärtnern05:12:17
209.JessicaLoosMendig50  06:16:35
100.MichaelLorenzInden50 04:43:14
264.AnnaLungwitzLev32 04:50:00
60.MarioLutherKöln50LG DUV06:10:39
15PatriciaMarschallKönigswinter50LT Schneewittchen09:44:00
111.HorstMarziKleinmaischeid50Pflegedienst Riehl04:41:40
178.ThomasMatschkeKorschenbroich32V.f.S. Büttgen 1972 e.V. 
11BarbaraMaurerNiedernhausen-Engenhahn50Auf Lauf 200007:49:00
175.MoritzMaus 50LC Olympia Wiesbaden05:33:00
197.JuliusMaxeinerBorscheid12Team Exitus01:06:40
23ThomasMeier-KigleKöln50  
33.HenryMergelBonn50LT-Siebengebirge 
268.JörgMertgenHardert50 MTB 04:15:00
94.HerbertMeyerNeuwied12  
259.OlliMichaelisKoblenz50  05:23:00
66.DietmarMintgenNickenich50100 MC07:47:02
131.BerndMohrKoblenz50 05:57:00
80.DanielaMohrNeuwied50THR33KY06:37:00
182.GeliMöllerElsdorf50 LSH Elsdorf07:10:30
127.GudrunMüller 50IGL Viernheim06:25:00
128.PeterMüllerMannheim50IGL Viernheim05:45:00
270.BjörnMüllerBonefeld50 MTB 04:15:00
214.FrankNicklischNeuwied50  06:18:33
64.HolgerNickolausNickenich50TV Rengsdorf04:39:45
200.SteffenNiebergallGrünberg50 grimmich wood team05:21:00
9Mark-NilsNiederreutherKöln50ESV Gremberghoven05:39:43
26Stanley JackNilesStutensee-Friedrichstal50LT TSV Graben06:37:30
76.OliverNinkGückingen50Lauftreff Gückingen05:53:00
6Jörg Pasternak Swisttal-Miel 50 JotPe  
256.KerstinPaulingRaubach32 07:00:00
10GüntherPawlitzkyNiedernhausen-Engenhahn50Auf Lauf 200007:20:00
87.HanPelgrimAalten (NL)50 06:40:00
141ChristaPelzerDuisburg32LC Duisburg 
149.SebastianPelzerWiesbaden32  
269.MaurizioPicioneBonefeld50 MTB 04:15:00
224.RomanPlewniaHachenburg50  05:30:00
145.AndreasPohlBrühl32Brühler TV 1879?
164.TobiasPohlBrühl12Brühler TV 187901:10:00
77.WolfgangPomierskiEssen50  
56.DirkPretoriusErftstadt50LG Donatus Erftstadt05:09:50
79.IngaPreusser-BrandtHünfelden50TV Dauborn04:30:00
173FabianQuiskeKirchsahr50Waldläufer06:25:00
78.AnjaReddertBergisch-Gladbach50 06:23:00
41.MichaelaReichenbergerPulheim50  
108.MarkusReppertWiesbaden50Team Valentin04:29:30
68.HaraldRetzlaffBochum50BSG Springorum Bochum05:03:48
39.WolfgangReußGrafschaft50 05:59:00
207.AndreasRichterBonn50  06:23:34
193.RolandRiedelOberhausen50  05:57:40
103.TorstenRiemerSinsheim50SV Rohrbach05:42:45
92.EdwinRothKöln50LG DUV05:33:20
276.MichaelRübRengsdorf50 MTB 03:01:00
20SaschaRuppMünstermaifeld50THR33KY06:36:00
70.RobertSaadiRheinbach50LG Rheinbach04:39:44
142.AlexandraSandhage-HofmannBrühl32Brühler TV 187903:22:30
243.AlmuthSaxUrbar32 04:15:00
208.UtzScharppKalkar50  05:41:00
171.JudithScheiflerFlörsheim50LG BSN05:05:00
172.GertScheiflerFlörsheim50 05:58:00
125.HolgerSchellinKönigswinter50 05:35:00
19PetraScheunemannTaunusstein50LC Olympia Wiesbaden05:33:00
72.AndreSchieffer 50Brühler TV 1879 e.V.05:09:10
113.PetraSchinkötheWiesbaden50FTO-NLA06:05:54
36. Hannes Schlegel Berlin 50   
181.HerbertSchlichHohenleimbach50  05:04:00
110.MichaelSchmergalBergisch-Gladbach50LT Paffrath08:12:06
89.JürgenSchmidtBreitscheid-Hochscheid50 07:21:00
235.MichaelSchmidtSteinhagen50  04:55:10
21UweSchmidt-HagemannMünster50DUV08:54:59
255.UdoSchneiderSankt Augustin50  05:18:40
266.FrankSchnitziusFreilingen50  05:28:00
82.DirkSchoppenErftstadt50Ab in die Natur06:35:00
169.BodoSchulzSt. Katharinen32 03:50:04
170.BirgittSchulzSt. Katharinen32 03:50:10
140.UlrichSchünkeKöln22 01:51:00
260.RolfSchürmannBochum50  05:16:00
258.AlfonsSchwarzeBonn50  ?
74.JörgSeggerJüchen50Team Charly06:21:40
166.JörgSetzepfandTroisdorf507 Hills Runners05:35:00
160.ReneSpintlerWendelsheim50Trail-Running Team Teufelsrutsch06:09:00
196.HolgerSprangAachen50   
242.UdoSteegerTroisdorf50  05:04:00
265.UlrikeSteegerTroisdorf50  05:29:00
227.LarsSteffensHillscheid32 04:12:00
244.HermannStopperichNeustadt (Wied)50  04:57:00
156.TobiasStröderRoßbach12 01:10:40
93.BurckhardStruweBochum50BSG Springorum Bochum06:10:37
251.PeterStubbeUrbar32 03:22:09
135.MareikeSültzNeuwied32TV Urbar04:20:57
136.CordulaSültzNeuwied32TV Urbar 
30JochenThielenNeustadt (Wied)50Schalke 0406:09:23
205.SandraTimmerBornheim50  06:23:34
237.JürgenTitzeTroisdorf32 03:36:48
97.ThorstenTreptowKöln50  
43.AntjeUeberholzKoblenz50Meddys LWT Koblenz05:43:21
17NicoleVanderschaegheBonn32LT Schneewittchen 
234.SandraViemannSteinhagen32 04:43:00
107.StefanVilvoDüren50Cabas Cabanauten05:36:00
228.AchimVogtKurtscheid50  06:04:00
109.MonikaVolkmarBergisch-Gladbach50LT Paffrath08:12:06
119.RainerWachsmannMünster50LSF Münster05:44:00
229.FritzWaddeyWaldbreitbach50  04:58:00
63.HanneloreWalkenbachRoßbach32LT Waldbreitbach03:50:00
91.SimoneWallauAsbach32SV Windhagen01:50:00
163.StevenWalterNordhorn50LC Nordhorn05:08:05
215.PeterWasserKrefeld50  10:30:00
212.ManfredWattenbachKöln50  06:30:00
191.JenniferWeberAsbach22SV Windhagen05:57:00
47.SabineWeihofenRheinberg32  
88.AnetteWeijs-PelgrimEinthoven (NL)32 04:28:00
132.HorstWeilerKettig50Mirkos Running Team06:18:57
133.KaiWeilerKettig50Mirkos Running Team06:18:57
121.AndreWernerWiesbaden50Team Valentin04:20:30
161.FrankWiedemannLehrte50LT Hämelerwald05:08:05
188.ThomasWimmerKöln32Thr33ky Friends Cologne 
57.SvenWinkelmannHürdt50LG Donatus Erftstadt04:44:32
46. Werner Witt Ibbenbüren 50 SV Dickenberg 06:15:03
254.GiselaWitt Ibbenbüren 19 02:15:45
62.FrankWitzlerKoblenz50TV Urbar05:47:30
183.SebastianWolfKoblenz50  06:36:00
245.PetraWolfBergheim32 04:26:00
51.GerdZerwasLinz50Rheinhöhenlauf06:49:00
14UweZimmermannDüsseldorf50Luckauer Läuferbund06:56:09
40.SebastianZimmermannBonn50Die Unverbesserlichen05:22:00
16BerndZitzenKöln50LT Schneewittchen09:45:00 

Vorherige Seite: Die Strecke 2014
Nächste Seite: Meldeliste 2014