Print this page

Ergebnisliste 2006

  Wer? Woher? Wieviel? Wie schnell?
1 Wäsche, Rolf Sinzig 50 5:40:00
2 Strotkamp, Sabine Sinzig 50 5:40:00
3 Brockmeyer, Christian Köln 50 5:29:11
4 Formanski, Karl-Heinz Troisdorf 50 5:04:10
5 Segger, Jörg Jüchen 50 5:40:00
6 Pomierski, Wolfgang Essen 50 5:09:33
7 Buhme, Dr. Peter Frankfurt 50 5:29:17
8 Artz, Richard Leverkusen 50 6:19.22
9 Schaumburg, Rolf Hennef 50 5:48:06
10 Niles, Stanley Stutensee 50 6:28:11
11 Steeger, Udo Troisdorf 50 4:47:52
12 von Witsch, Felix Siegburg 50 3:56:00
13 Dieck, Peter Schöneberg 50  
14 Fennig, Steffen München 50 5:55:42
15 Inhet Panhuis, Christian Eichelhardt 50  
16 Grummich, Peter Neuwied 50 5:34:30
17 Fries, Markus Dachsenhausen 50 5:34:30
18 Nick, Thomas Rengsdorf 50/MTB 6:13:00
19 Steeger, Ulrike Troisdorf 50 5:04:10
20 Kistner, Klaus Wörth 50  
21 Schmitz, Kunibert Troisdorf 50  
22 Quiske, Fabian Alfter 50  
23 Garburg, Rainer Neuwied 50 5:40:54
24 Henn, Bernhard Rengsdorf 50/MTB 6:13:00
25 Mons, Dr. Dieter Hennef 50  
26 Lorenz, Michael Inden 50 5:04:10
27 Jezek, Wolfgang Lorch 50  
28 Mauel, Thomas Königswinter 50  
29 Lennartz, Burkhard Hennef 50 3:56:00
30 Grohmann, Gabriele Troisdorf 50  
31 Klotz, Stefan Köln 50  
32 Muscheid, Holger Ehlscheid 50  
33 Hay, Norbert Urschmitt 50  
34 Schulz, Wolfgang Köln 50  
35 Stiltz, Frank Hennef 50  
36 Redlich, Anja Hennef 50  
37 Pfannenberg, Elke Krefeld 50  
38 Hallerbach, Georg Neunkirchen 50  
39 Hausmeesta, Heinz R. Troisdorf/Berlin 50  
40 Klinghöfer, Markus Duisburg 50  
41 Lenke, Richard Köln 50  
42 Schütte, Heinrich ? 50  
43 Feldt, Klaus Ratingen 50  
44 Isringhausen, Stephan Bochum 50  
45 Hildebrand, Frank Wattenscheid 50  
46 König, Markus Trier 50  
47 Detlefsen, Kirsten Trier 50  
48 Pelgrim, Han Aalten 50  
49 Schöndorf, Stephan Gauting 50  
50 Schilling, Dieter Strathausen 50  
51 Becker,  Mattias Arnsberg 50 5:40:00
52 Bartholmann, Joachim Koblenz 50  
53 Stürmer, Markus St. Blasien 50  
54 Scheer, Karin Bergneustadt 50  
55 Heinz Haeckel Hennef 50  
56 Willem Mütze Heerlen 50  
57 Hoffmann, Jürgen Hardert 50  
58 Böhmler, Kllaus Ulm 50  
59 Jachertz, Gisela Leichlingen 50  
60 Kilian, Alexandra Wiesbaden 20  
61 Lips, Daniel Winningen 20  
62 Schröder, Frank Rösrath 35  
63 Pfoser, Leopold Wiesbaden 35  
64 Grohmann, Volker Troisdorf 35  
65 Hasewinkel, Norbert Alfter 35  
66 Gietzen, Günther-Staas Bad Hönningen 35  
67 Hofmann, Rudolf Bad Hönningen 35  
68 Schäfer, Sabine Troisdorf 35  
69 Schneider, Angela Rennerod 35  
70 Jung, Anette Rennerod 35  
71 Hall, Franz-Peter Bad Hönningen 35  
72 Lips, Martin St. Goar 35  
73 Engelmann, Thomas Hennef 35  
74 Habel, Hansjörg Ehlscheid 50/MTB  
75 Ehlscheid, Otfried Ehlscheid 50/MTB  
76 Runkel, Rainer Rengsdorf 50/MTB  
77 Nickolaus, Holger Nickenich 50 4:02:00
78 Namenlos   50  
79 Namenlos   50  
80 Namenlos   10